LRC Homepage

Area Races

Race Results

Race Pace Calculator

SFEA 1 Mile Run 1 Milers
June 16th, 2007


Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Tilman Monsanto

380

13

1 M 13-14

5:55.9

5:55/M

2

Cody Gudenrath Bloomington IL

379

14

2 M 13-14

6:00.1

6:00/M

3

Trevor Arbogast

395

8

1 M 0- 8

6:29.4

6:29/M

4

Tyler Gillam

388

10

1 M 9-10

6:44.0

6:44/M

5

Andrew Johnson

386

11

1 M 11-12

6:49.7

6:49/M

6

Kyle Therman

368

9

2 M 9-10

6:52.1

6:52/M

7

Kevin Johnson

391

9

3 M 9-10

6:56.5

6:56/M

8

Alexandra Walch

360

12

1 F 11-12

7:11.8

7:11/M

9

Mitchell Morris

385

11

2 M 11-12

7:12.9

7:12/M

10

Nolan Simmons

393

9

4 M 9-10

7:13.2

7:13/M

11

Madison Martin

357

13

1 F 13-14

7:13.9

7:13/M

12

Caleb Morris

392

9

5 M 9-10

7:17.3

7:17/M

13

Tanner Gillam

397

7

2 M 0- 8

7:17.8

7:17/M

14

Natalie Martin

363

10

1 F 9-10

7:19.2

7:19/M

15

Jack Martin

394

8

3 M 0- 8

7:23.7

7:23/M

16

Nick Otto

381

12

3 M 11-12

7:36.5

7:36/M

17

Lorraine Morrise

359

12

2 F 11-12

7:37.2

7:37/M

18

Brock Danko

399

5

4 M 0- 8

7:41.7

7:41/M

19

Shayla Kozak

367

9

2 F 9-10

7:42.1

7:42/M

20

Christy Hulett

366

10

3 F 9-10

7:44.6

7:44/M

21

Allison Hunt

365

10

4 F 9-10

8:10.0

8:10/M

22

Firuza Savchenko Bloomington IL

140

28

1 F 15-99

8:13.7

8:13/M

23

Grace Harshberger

372

8

1 F 0- 8

8:30.9

8:30/M

24

Sam Temple

390

10

6 M 9-10

8:33.3

8:33/M

25

Claire Iott

373

7

2 F 0- 8

8:43.1

8:43/M

26

Lexi Kahwaji

364

10

5 F 9-10

8:44.9

8:44/M

27

Brandon Bakewell

387

10

7 M 9-10

9:17.7

9:17/M

28

Nicolas Moore

383

12

4 M 11-12

9:20.4

9:20/M

29

Sara Gudenrath

361

11

3 F 11-12

9:23.2

9:23/M

30

Gena Mendez

370

8

3 F 0- 8

9:25.8

9:25/M

31

Kale Kahaji

396

8

5 M 0- 8

9:46.2

9:46/M

32

Cayla Clauss

375

7

4 F 0- 8

9:52.3

9:52/M

33

April Vargas

105

35

2 F 15-99

9:55.9

9:55/M

34

Ana Isaac

376

6

5 F 0- 8

10:15.9

10:15/M

35

Christian Harshberger

384

11

5 M 11-12

10:24.6

10:24/M

36

Christy Dail

362

11

4 F 11-12

10:51.0

10:51/M

37

Melissa Mutters

369

8

6 F 0- 8

11:16.3

11:16/M

38

Chole Burcham

378

6

7 F 0- 8

12:21.7

12:21/M

39

Toni Beeson Bloomington IL

351

47

3 F 15-99

14:23.2

14:23/M

40

Shelby Payne Eureka IL

374

7

8 F 0- 8

14:24.0

14:24/M

41

Jackie Payne

353

40

4 F 15-99

14:25.0

14:25/M

42

Hannah Miner

371

8

9 F 0- 8

14:29.0

14:29/M

43

Addison Cervantes

406

4

10 F 0- 8

14:54.2

14:54/M

44

Candace Walrath

350

51

5 F 15-99

15:41.4

15:41/M


Top of Page LRC Homepage