Miller Park 5K Run

Overall Finish List

March 07, 2009


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Scott Mills             Bloomington  IL       387   37 ***** M 35-39      18:13.1    5:53/M
       2    Kevin G Henderson       Bloomington  IL       266   45 ***** M 45-49      18:32.4    5:59/M
       3    Kevin Tuuk              Bloomington  IL       363   37     1 M 35-39      19:03.5    6:09/M
       4    Steve Beasley           Normal  IL             25   48     1 M 45-49      19:13.0    6:12/M
       5    Trent Runyon            Bloomington  IL         2   31     1 M 30-34      19:23.9    6:15/M
       6    Nick Selby              Shelbyville  IL        50   15     1 M 15-19      19:43.0    6:22/M
       7    Ryan Hollister          Normal  IL             17   20     1 M 20-24      19:47.1    6:23/M
       8    Jeff Savage             Urbana  IL             13   28     1 M 25-29      19:50.0    6:24/M
       9    Brad Horton             Normal  IL              5   35     2 M 35-39      19:54.3    6:25/M
      10    Giovanni Bernetti       Bloomington  IL        33   36     3 M 35-39      20:17.8    6:33/M
      11    Luke Arnold             Heyworth  IL          211   29     2 M 25-29      20:34.1    6:38/M
      12    Willy Hunter            Normal  IL            278   43     1 M 40-44      20:36.9    6:39/M
      13    Steve Wagner            Springfield  IL       341   54     1 M 50-54      20:44.1    6:41/M
      14    Nigel Keen              Bloomington  IL        62   52     2 M 50-54      20:52.4    6:44/M
      15    Caleb Wright            Lincoln  IL           347   22     2 M 20-24      21:01.7    6:47/M
      16    Tim Rood                Normal  IL             28   41     2 M 40-44      21:03.5    6:47/M
      17    David Oskam             Normal  IL            308   46     2 M 45-49      21:11.5    6:50/M
      18    Dennis Cler             Bloomington  IL        16   48     3 M 45-49      21:24.0    6:54/M
      19    Jackie Hartwick         Carmel  IN            260   44 ***** F 40-44      21:28.0    6:55/M
      20    Robert Riggs            Bloomington  IL        31   27     3 M 25-29      21:37.7    6:58/M
      21    Rich Hartwick           Carmel  IN            261   47     4 M 45-49      21:41.4    7:00/M
      22    Joseph Novotny          Bloomington  IL        56   42     3 M 40-44      21:45.8    7:01/M
      23    Ron Schweinberg         Normal  IL            325   52     3 M 50-54      21:52.0    7:03/M
      24    Michael Riley           Bloomington  IL       318   44     4 M 40-44      21:54.7    7:04/M
      25    Athena Kulb             Bloomington  IL       285   14     1 F  0-14      22:00.9    7:06/M
      26    Larry Fowler            Algonquin  IL         365   56     1 M 55-59      22:06.0    7:08/M
      27    Mike Monson             Champaign  IL          64   51     4 M 50-54      22:07.2    7:08/M
      28    Steve Hortega           Ottawa  IL            373   59     2 M 55-59      22:16.8    7:11/M
      29    Debra Lowell            Ellsworth  IL          29   49 ***** F 45-49      22:18.8    7:12/M
      30    Jon Fritzen             Bloomington  IL        61   37     4 M 35-39      22:19.1    7:12/M
      31    Gary House              Pontiac  IL           274   57     3 M 55-59      22:21.9    7:13/M
      32    Mark Griffin            Bloomington  IL       258   34     2 M 30-34      22:29.7    7:15/M
      33    Eric Lacy               Bloomington  IL       391   27     4 M 25-29      22:35.3    7:17/M
      34    Brian Cox               Steator  IL           230   43     5 M 40-44      22:38.0    7:18/M
      35    Tim Davis               Lexington  IL         368   37     5 M 35-39      22:38.7    7:18/M
      36    Bob Hanna               El Paso  IL           385   57     4 M 55-59      22:40.4    7:19/M
      37    Stephen Little          Bloomington  IL       294   21     3 M 20-24      22:40.9    7:19/M
      38    Tim Gateley             Tolono  IL            251   41     6 M 40-44      22:41.4    7:19/M
      39    Kyle Gateley            Tolono  IL            249   13     1 M  0-14      22:44.9    7:20/M
      40    Ken McMillen            Loda  IL              372   68     1 M 60-99      22:45.9    7:20/M
      41    Brooke Didier           Tolono  IL            236   30     1 F 30-34      22:47.0    7:21/M
      42    Bill Hahm               Bloomington  IL        63   51     5 M 50-54      22:48.2    7:21/M
      43    Brad Secord             Bloomington  IL       326   43     7 M 40-44      22:53.5    7:23/M
      44    Jason Drengwitz         Normal  IL            240   33     3 M 30-34      23:09.6    7:28/M
      45    Jennifer Nickrent       Bloomington  IL        11   40     1 F 40-44      23:10.8    7:28/M
      46    Casey Faro              Normal  IL            247   30     2 F 30-34      23:13.8    7:29/M
      47    Dan Eidsmoe             Bloomington  IL         6   46     5 M 45-49      23:18.9    7:31/M
      48    Bruce Sutter            Normal  IL             58   52     6 M 50-54      23:20.4    7:32/M
      49    Kimberly Harden         Bloomington  IL       353   33     3 F 30-34      23:27.6    7:34/M
      50    Casey Augspurger        Normal  IL            360   28     5 M 25-29      23:28.6    7:34/M
      51    Caroline Dodds          Champaign  IL         237   13     2 F  0-14      23:31.5    7:35/M
      52    Phillip Minich          Naperville  IL         18   15     2 M 15-19      23:47.0    7:40/M
      53    Daniel Morris           Buffalo Grove  IL     303   21     4 M 20-24      23:54.6    7:43/M
      54    Sydney Hartwick         Carmel  IN            263   11     3 F  0-14      23:55.9    7:43/M
      55    Robbie Garrett          Bloomington  IL       376   30     4 M 30-34      23:57.3    7:44/M
      56    Jeff Lanier             Bloomington  IL       290   42     8 M 40-44      23:58.0    7:44/M
      57    Nicholas Clark          Bloomington  IL       378   27     6 M 25-29      23:58.4    7:44/M
      58    Janet Connelly          Normal  IL            228   57     1 F 55-59      24:02.6    7:45/M
      59    Kim Neidhardt           Bloomington  IL        35   20     1 F 20-24      24:09.8    7:47/M
      60    Jon Voegele             Bloomington  IL        44   44     9 M 40-44      24:11.0    7:48/M
      61    Alyssa Kave             Bloomington  IL       374   29     1 F 25-29      24:13.6    7:49/M
      62    Carrie Hymer            Bloomington  IL        30   47     1 F 45-49      24:14.9    7:49/M
      63    Patrick Bruch           Peoria  IL            383   10     2 M  0-14      24:16.6    7:50/M
      64    Ramona Hartwig          Normal  IL            264   44     2 F 40-44      24:20.4    7:51/M
      65    Ryan Ebelherr           Lincoln  IL            54   26     7 M 25-29      24:24.6    7:52/M
      66    Laura Griffin           Bloomington  IL       257   38     1 F 35-39      24:28.7    7:54/M
      67    David Triphan           Lexington  IL         338   43    10 M 40-44      24:31.7    7:55/M
      68    Bill Long               Bloomington  IL        34   56     5 M 55-59      24:33.4    7:55/M
      69    George Ford             Bloomington  IL        23   60     2 M 60-99      24:34.7    7:55/M
      70    Carolyn Sutter          Normal  IL             55   47     2 F 45-49      24:36.2    7:56/M
      71    Melissa Adams           Bloomington  IL        32   44     3 F 40-44      24:37.4    7:56/M
      72    Julie Howell            Normal  IL            275   31     4 F 30-34      24:38.0    7:57/M
      73    Leann Steidinger        Bloomington  IL        45   28     2 F 25-29      24:38.7    7:57/M
      74    Sam Kelch               Normal  IL            398   45     6 M 45-49      24:54.2    8:02/M
      75    Barbara Harte           Ottawa  IL            259   56     2 F 55-59      24:56.0    8:03/M
      76    Stacie Rood             Normal  IL             27   38     2 F 35-39      24:57.6    8:03/M
      77    Tyhad Harrison          Bloomington  IL       370   43    11 M 40-44      25:01.2    8:04/M
      78    Robbin Veitengruber     Bloomington  IL       340   42     4 F 40-44      25:07.9    8:06/M
      79    Natalie Wyse            Bloomington  IL       348   34     5 F 30-34      25:10.9    8:07/M
      80    Elizabeth Doerner       Bloomington  IL        37   22     2 F 20-24      25:13.3    8:08/M
      81    Vince Donohue           Bloomington  IL       238   49     7 M 45-49      25:20.7    8:10/M
      82    Matt Countryman         Bloomington  IL       397   32     5 M 30-34      25:34.3    8:15/M
      83    John McKittrick         Normal  IL            392   29     8 M 25-29      25:35.0    8:15/M
      84    Sarah Hood              Chicago  IL           268   24     3 F 20-24      25:35.6    8:15/M
      85    Tom Cinnamon            Normal  IL            227   63     3 M 60-99      25:45.8    8:18/M
      86    Lanny Lobdell           Normal  IL             20   66     4 M 60-99      25:48.9    8:19/M
      87    Tony Greenlee           Normal  IL            256   47     8 M 45-49      25:49.7    8:20/M
      88    Charles Bohall          Champaign  IL         215   30     6 M 30-34      25:57.5    8:22/M
      89    Michelle Willock-Bates  Bloomington  IL       346   29     3 F 25-29      25:59.8    8:23/M
      90    Todd Simeone            Normal  IL            328   41    12 M 40-44      26:02.6    8:24/M
      91    Andrea Simeone          Athens  IL            327   50     1 F 50-54      26:05.6    8:25/M
      92    Bill Rhodes                                    43   44    13 M 40-44      26:07.3    8:25/M
      93    Dawn Wasson             Lexington  IL          26   45     3 F 45-49      26:09.5    8:26/M
      94    Bandit Number  5001                          5001          1 M  0- 0      26:12.3    8:27/M
      95    Paul Hanaki-Martin      Lexington  KY         379   45     9 M 45-49      26:19.4    8:29/M
      96    Amanda Tribble          Bloomington  IL       386   28     4 F 25-29      26:20.6    8:30/M
      97    Amy Endicott            Normal  IL             59   34     6 F 30-34      26:25.2    8:31/M
      98    Diane Meek              Bloomington  IL       362   50     2 F 50-54      26:27.8    8:32/M
      99    Kathleen Davis          Lexington  IL         375   31     7 F 30-34      26:33.9    8:34/M
     100    Jeff Hatten             Bloomington  IL       265   42    14 M 40-44      26:34.9    8:34/M

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     101    Celestia Kenerley       Bloomington  IL       282   36     3 F 35-39      26:35.4    8:35/M
     102    Susan Hood              Bloomington  IL       269   54     3 F 50-54      26:36.5    8:35/M
     103    Peter Hood              Bloomington  IL       267   56     6 M 55-59      26:39.8    8:36/M
     104    Christine Johnson       Normal  IL            280   32     8 F 30-34      26:43.1    8:37/M
     105    Mark Dietrich           Minier  IL             60   52     7 M 50-54      26:43.8    8:37/M
     106    Rachelle Cantin         Normal  IL            388   22     4 F 20-24      26:44.7    8:37/M
     107    Barbara House           Pontiac  IL           273   56     3 F 55-59      26:48.0    8:39/M
     108    Rich Beal               Bloomington  IL       366   59     7 M 55-59      26:55.4    8:41/M
     109    Alyssa Gordon           Normal  IL            255   19     1 F 15-19      27:00.6    8:43/M
     110    Michelle Mancias        Normal  IL            297   39     4 F 35-39      27:01.1    8:43/M
     111    Robyn Walter            Bloomington  IL       371   47     4 F 45-49      27:05.6    8:44/M
     112    Rob Johnson             Normal  IL            281   30     7 M 30-34      27:16.1    8:48/M
     113    Chuck Croxton           Bloomington  IL        38   49    10 M 45-49      27:21.9    8:49/M
     114    Eryn Lloyd              Hudson  IL             52   32     9 F 30-34      27:24.1    8:50/M
     115    Pam Hess                Hudson  IL             51   39     5 F 35-39      27:25.7    8:51/M
     116    Dan Brennan             Bloomington  IL       219   33     8 M 30-34      27:28.4    8:52/M
     117    Paul Peacock            Lexington  IL          49   39     6 M 35-39      27:29.9    8:52/M
     118    Jim Stelte              Normal  IL            382   38     7 M 35-39      27:30.3    8:52/M
     119    Joseph Liu              Bloomington  IL       295   33     9 M 30-34      27:30.8    8:52/M
     120    Brandi Read             El Paso  IL             9   32    10 F 30-34      27:33.2    8:53/M
     121    Alyse Lanier            Bloomington  IL       289   12     4 F  0-14      27:33.9    8:53/M
     122    Jim Buscher             Blackstone  IL        393   52     8 M 50-54      27:37.0    8:55/M
     123    Jeanne Gleason          Normal  IL            252   51     4 F 50-54      27:39.4    8:55/M
     124    Melissa Costello        Normal  IL            229   33    11 F 30-34      27:42.4    8:56/M
     125    Jim Vaughn              Bloomington  IL       339   38     8 M 35-39      27:49.8    8:58/M
     126    Kenneth Swanberg        Bloomington  IL       334   45    11 M 45-49      27:51.7    8:59/M
     127    Josh Bertolet           Bloomington  IL        21   30    10 M 30-34      27:52.4    8:59/M
     128    Danielle Gilmore        Bloomington  IL       358   37     6 F 35-39      27:53.8    9:00/M
     129    Larry Livingston        Decatur  IL           296   53     9 M 50-54      27:54.5    9:00/M
     130    Jill Eicholz            Bloomington  IL        24   36     7 F 35-39      27:57.2    9:01/M
     131    Courtney Vanderford     Ogden  IL             359   22     5 F 20-24      27:58.3    9:01/M
     132    Lisa Medved             Heyworth  IL          301   43     5 F 40-44      28:00.0    9:02/M
     133    Sharron Thornton        Decatur  IL           337   45     5 F 45-49      28:01.3    9:02/M
     134    Doug Huber              Normal  IL            277   41    15 M 40-44      28:02.1    9:03/M
     135    Mike Eppley             Leroy  IL             243   42    16 M 40-44      28:05.7    9:04/M
     136    Robert Pool             Onarga  IL            316   72     5 M 60-99      28:11.5    9:05/M
     137    Deb Aukerman            Normal  IL            212   48     6 F 45-49      28:13.6    9:06/M
     138    Mark Rudicil            Bloomington  IL        14   36     9 M 35-39      28:45.4    9:16/M
     139    Becky Simpson           Bloomington  IL       329   31    12 F 30-34      28:49.0    9:18/M
     140    Kirby Cheek             Bloomington  IL       225   55     8 M 55-59      28:52.1    9:19/M
     141    Erika Arnhart           Bloomington  IL        40   31    13 F 30-34      28:56.6    9:20/M
     142    Randy Gleason           Normal  IL            253   48    12 M 45-49      28:59.6    9:21/M
     143    Alexis Lanier           Bloomington  IL       288   12     5 F  0-14      29:00.7    9:21/M
     144    Allison Borsch          Peoria  IL            217   26     5 F 25-29      29:01.7    9:22/M
     145    Carly Blystone          Normal  IL              1   12     6 F  0-14      29:04.6    9:23/M
     146    Michael Bernico         Bloomington  IL       213   31    11 M 30-34      29:06.7    9:23/M
     147    Melinda Cheek                                 226   53     5 F 50-54      29:09.9    9:24/M
     148    Bridget Caldwell        Ellsworth  IL         221   51     6 F 50-54      29:13.4    9:25/M
     149    Carlie Facker           Bloomington  IL       244   23     6 F 20-24      29:20.6    9:28/M
     150    Mary Pinkham            El Paso  IL           315   55     4 F 55-59      29:23.3    9:29/M
     151    Bev Schweinberg         Normal  IL            324   51     7 F 50-54      29:26.1    9:30/M
     152    Terry Leahy             Heyworth  IL          293   41    17 M 40-44      29:30.6    9:31/M
     153    Russell Perkins         Bloomington  IL       312   38    10 M 35-39      29:40.5    9:34/M
     154    Brandy Bugar                                   46   26     6 F 25-29      29:41.1    9:35/M
     155    Lyndsay Taylor          Bloomington  IL       336   26     7 F 25-29      29:41.6    9:35/M
     156    Carolyn Simpson         Normal  IL            330   47     7 F 45-49      29:45.2    9:36/M
     157    Kristen Ritter          Ladd  IL               36   25     8 F 25-29      29:45.7    9:36/M
     158    Lisa Tanton             Bloomington  IL       335   42     6 F 40-44      29:54.1    9:39/M
     159    Wendy Nafziger          Normal  IL             15   51     8 F 50-54      30:00.2    9:41/M
     160    Jill Rink               Bloomington  IL        57   40     7 F 40-44      30:19.0    9:47/M
     161    Maria Novotny           Bloomington  IL        53   38     8 F 35-39      30:20.5    9:47/M
     162    Rexie Lanier            Bloomington  IL       291   40     8 F 40-44      30:23.7    9:48/M
     163    Andrea Hoxsie           Bloomington  IL       276   28     9 F 25-29      30:25.6    9:49/M
     164    Melissa Jewett          Normal  IL              7   29    10 F 25-29      30:26.2    9:49/M
     165    Laura Beavers           Danvers  IL            39   35     9 F 35-39      30:36.2    9:52/M
     166    Brandi Peterson         Hudson  IL            313   35    10 F 35-39      30:38.6    9:53/M
     167    Sarah Maxwell           Bloomington  IL       300   25    11 F 25-29      30:58.3    9:59/M
     168    Trent Solorio           East Peoria  IL        42   25     9 M 25-29      30:59.4   10:00/M
     169    Leah Horchem            Bloomington  IL       271   36    11 F 35-39      31:00.1   10:00/M
     170    Erin O'Grady            Hudson  IL            306   29    12 F 25-29      31:06.9   10:02/M
     171    Rachael Kerrick         Bloomington  IL       283   38    12 F 35-39      31:09.7   10:03/M
     172    Scott Richardson        Normal  IL            390   57     9 M 55-59      31:10.6   10:03/M
     173    Kathy Alexander         Normal  IL            304   55     5 F 55-59      31:17.3   10:05/M
     174    Clinton Osler           Normal  IL            310   30    12 M 30-34      31:24.4   10:08/M
     175    Beth Osler              Normal  IL            309   27    13 F 25-29      31:24.9   10:08/M
     176    Susanne Gateley         Tolono  IL            250   41     9 F 40-44      31:26.0   10:08/M
     177    Robert Duncan           Saybrook  IL          242   29    10 M 25-29      31:28.4   10:09/M
     178    Bill Mullins            Bloomington  IL       210   57    10 M 55-59      31:29.3   10:09/M
     179    Annette Lobdell         Normal  IL             22   66     1 F 60-99      31:37.9   10:12/M
     180    Jim Cleary              Bloomington  IL       361   27    11 M 25-29      31:43.6   10:14/M
     181    Michelle Kisandi        Heyworth  IL          284   40    10 F 40-44      31:46.2   10:15/M
     182    Tim Houchins            Bloomington  IL       272   46    13 M 45-49      31:59.3   10:19/M
     183    Michelle Gramley        Bloomington  IL        47   37    13 F 35-39      31:59.9   10:19/M
     184    Natalie Dean            Normal  IL            235   33    14 F 30-34      32:04.3   10:21/M
     185    David Hopfensperger     Normal  IL            270   43    18 M 40-44      32:04.8   10:21/M
     186    Jackie Wellwood         Gridley  IL           342   49     8 F 45-49      32:06.4   10:21/M
     187    Becky Drengwitz         Normal  IL            239   32    15 F 30-34      32:08.9   10:22/M
     188    Erica Matlock           Peoria  IL            298   30    16 F 30-34      32:13.7   10:24/M
     189    Kay Caldwell            Normal  IL            222   45     9 F 45-49      32:18.1   10:25/M
     190    Kathleen Facker         Eureka  IL            245   48    10 F 45-49      32:24.5   10:27/M
     191    Justin Witten           Heyworth  IL          384   12     3 M  0-14      32:51.3   10:36/M
     192    Blake Mier              Bloomington  IL       354   36    11 M 35-39      33:24.9   10:46/M
     193    Chuck Blystone          Normal  IL            400   52    10 M 50-54      33:26.0   10:47/M
     194    Cheryl Dwyer            Bloomington  IL         3   41    11 F 40-44      33:28.0   10:48/M
     195    Nate Kascel             Bloomington  IL       389   24     5 M 20-24      33:29.7   10:48/M
     196    Charles Smith           Leroy  IL              19   33    13 M 30-34      33:30.4   10:48/M
     197    Becky Glinka            Normal  IL            399   31    17 F 30-34      33:37.6   10:51/M
     198    Tanya Leahy             Heyworth  IL          292   40    12 F 40-44      34:02.6   10:59/M
     199    Michelle Stranz         Dunlap  IL            333   30    18 F 30-34      34:06.7   11:00/M
     200    Connie Reeser-Hall      Normal  IL             48   48    11 F 45-49      34:19.0   11:04/M

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     201    Stephanie Davingman     Bloomington  IL       233   38    14 F 35-39      34:19.9   11:04/M
     202    Rick Pruess             Bloomington  IL       317   25    12 M 25-29      34:22.4   11:05/M
     203    Erin Olson              Bloomington  IL       307   29    14 F 25-29      34:36.0   11:10/M
     204    Jessica Burns           Bloomington  IL       220   26    15 F 25-29      34:48.0   11:14/M
     205    Rebecca Malinowski      Urbana  IL             12   24     7 F 20-24      34:53.8   11:15/M
     206    Ashley Borling          Bloomington  IL       216   27    16 F 25-29      34:57.2   11:16/M
     207    Sharon Witten           Heyworth  IL          381   44    13 F 40-44      35:06.2   11:19/M
     208    Dennis Wright           Heyworth  IL          377   43    19 M 40-44      35:07.1   11:20/M
     209    Randy Butts             Bloomington  IL       357   52    11 M 50-54      35:14.2   11:22/M
     210    Liz Butts               Bloomington  IL       356   48    12 F 45-49      35:15.1   11:22/M
     211    Theresa Kulb            Bloomington  IL       286   49    13 F 45-49      35:25.3   11:25/M
     212    Paulette Dawson         Normal  IL            234   31    19 F 30-34      35:28.1   11:26/M
     213    Penny Stephens          Normal  IL            395   51     9 F 50-54      35:45.9   11:32/M
     214    Erin Duncan             Saybrook  IL          241   28    17 F 25-29      35:46.5   11:32/M
     215    Amy Smith               Bloomington  IL       369   25    18 F 25-29      35:57.2   11:36/M
     216    Dianne Swanson          Bloomington  IL       367   24     8 F 20-24      35:57.6   11:36/M
     217    Jeff Walden             Bloomington  IL         4   44    20 M 40-44      36:05.7   11:38/M
     218    Brian Bottorff          MacKinaw  IL          218   31    14 M 30-34      36:19.9   11:43/M
     219    Amanda Wells            Bloomington  IL         8   55     6 F 55-59      36:26.6   11:45/M
     220    Peggy Stark             Normal  IL            355   51    10 F 50-54      36:28.1   11:46/M
     221    Randy Comba             Princeton  IL         396   66     6 M 60-99      36:28.6   11:46/M
     222    Jonathan Matthews       Normal  IL            299   31    15 M 30-34      36:30.9   11:46/M
     223    Michelle Chlada         Normal  IL            351   33    20 F 30-34      36:41.0   11:50/M
     224    Christy Chamberlain     Bloomington  IL       224   41    14 F 40-44      36:45.2   11:51/M
     225    John Harbeck            Ottawa  IL            394   74     7 M 60-99      36:57.8   11:55/M
     226    Scott Spangenberg       Normal  IL            331   36    12 M 35-39      36:59.5   11:56/M
     227    Cherie Pierce           Bloomington  IL       314   39    15 F 35-39      37:34.8   12:07/M
     228    Jeff Saathoff           Hudson  IL            321   43    21 M 40-44      37:39.0   12:09/M
     229    Kasi Golden             Bloomington  IL       254   28    19 F 25-29      37:42.8   12:10/M
     230    Diana Myers             Bloomington  IL       305   34    21 F 30-34      37:58.1   12:15/M
     231    Ashley Bigelow          Normal  IL            214   25    20 F 25-29      38:16.3   12:21/M
     232    Sue Stelma              Secor  IL             332   54    11 F 50-54      39:04.6   12:36/M
     233    Michael Fazio           Fairbury  IL.         380   49    14 M 45-49      39:05.2   12:36/M
     234    Laura Roethle           Bloomington  IL       320   31    22 F 30-34      40:04.0   12:55/M
     235    Ashley White            Normal  IL            343   27    21 F 25-29      41:11.4   13:17/M
     236    Jennifer Jendro         Bloomington  IL       279   34    23 F 30-34      41:12.0   13:17/M
     237    Sheldon Nicol           Shorewood  IL          41   66     8 M 60-99      42:47.1   13:48/M
     238    Melissa Juvinall        Normal  IL            349   33    24 F 30-34      42:47.1   13:48/M
     239    Mandy White             Bloomington  IL       344   33    25 F 30-34      42:52.0   13:50/M
     240    Ashley Toberman         Clinton  IL            10   16     2 F 15-19      42:54.8   13:50/M