Miller Park Zoo Stampede

5K Run

Overall Finish List

March 02, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Erik Bush                         Normal  IL           1035    44   M       1 Top Fin             18:17.9      5:54/M
      2    Eric Fortune                      Normal  IL           1362    30   M       1 30-34               19:00.4      6:08/M
      3    Guillaume Arthus                  Normal               1005    22   M       1 20-24               19:14.7      6:12/M
      4    Gary Savage                       Bloomington  IL      1254    36   M       1 35-39               19:35.7      6:19/M
      5    Dalton Moore                      Virginia  IL         1209    15   M       1 15-19               19:58.2      6:26/M
      6    Romanie Walter                    Normal  IL           1297    34   F       1 Top Fin             20:06.9      6:29/M
      7    Nathan Johnsen                    Bloomington          1129    21   M       2 20-24               20:16.3      6:32/M
      8    Janet Moore                       Bloomington  IL      1210    32   F       1 30-34               20:29.4      6:36/M
      9    Mark Griffin                      Bloomington  IL      1350    38   M       2 35-39               20:48.9      6:43/M
     10    Brad Horton                       Normal  IL           1113    39   M       3 35-39               20:51.3      6:44/M
     11    Larry Schumacher                  Bloomington  IL      1257    52   M       1 50-54               20:58.5      6:46/M
     12    Jim Johnson                       Burbank              1132    22   M       3 20-24               21:02.1      6:47/M
     13    Nigel Keen                        Bloomington  IL      1375    56   M       1 55-59               21:23.6      6:54/M
     14    Colin McQueen                     Bloomington          1200    13   M       1  1-14               21:29.4      6:56/M
     15    Andrew McGeehan                   Peoria               1198    30   M       2 30-34               21:37.5      6:58/M
     16    Marshall Watson                   Hudson               1300    39   M       4 35-39               21:39.2      6:59/M
     17    Ryan Krieger                      Decatur  IL          1160    36   M       5 35-39               21:50.5      7:03/M
     18    Dustin Parrish                    Fairbury             1225    19   M       2 15-19               21:58.8      7:05/M
     19    Clinton Fuller                    Danvers  IL          1069    36   M       6 35-39               22:01.7      7:06/M
     20    Grant Guimond                     Bloomington  IL      1352    16   M       3 15-19               22:06.7      7:08/M
     21    Eric Arndt                        Bloomington          1369    35   M       7 35-39               22:09.0      7:09/M
     22    Kevin Kurrle                      Macomb               1161    54   M       2 50-54               22:14.4      7:10/M
     23    Aimee Dziekan                     Bloomington  IL      1351    39   F       1 35-39               22:28.9      7:15/M
     24    Kevin McCarthy                    Normal  IL           1361    48   M       1 45-49               22:30.1      7:15/M
     25    Matt Derry                        Canton               1045    39   F       2 35-39               22:33.6      7:16/M
     26    Anand Ayya                        Bloomington  IL      1006    29   M       1 25-29               22:36.5      7:17/M
     27    Erik Rankin                       Bloomington  IL      1237    36   M       8 35-39               22:39.7      7:18/M
     28    Matt Lawson                                            1166    34   M       3 30-34               22:41.3      7:19/M
     29    Douglas Armstrong                 Champaign            1002    34   M       4 30-34               22:45.4      7:20/M
     30    Neil Glessner                     Chatham  IL          1082    30   M       5 30-34               22:50.7      7:22/M
     31    Curtis Preston                    Heyworth  IL         1377    37   M       9 35-39               22:57.4      7:24/M
     32    Kevin Mullikin                    Chicago  IL          1213    26   M       2 25-29               22:58.6      7:25/M
     33    Richard Szaflarski                Normal               1280    21   M       4 20-24               23:04.0      7:26/M
     34    Steven Hill                       Bloomington  IL      1105    33   M       6 30-34               23:29.1      7:35/M
     35    Edward Banks                      Chicago              1344    31   M       7 30-34               23:32.3      7:35/M
     36    Denny McDowell                    Bloomington  IL      1197    60   M       1 60-99               24:04.8      7:46/M
     37    Natylie Marx                      Bloomington          1184    10   F       1  1-14               24:08.9      7:47/M
     38    Mark Campbell                     Normal               1037    31   M       8 30-34               24:10.8      7:48/M
     39    Laura Griffin                     Bloomington  IL      1090    42   F       1 40-44               24:11.7      7:48/M
     40    Timothy Freiberg                  Rockford  IL         1067    33   M       9 30-34               24:20.0      7:51/M
     41    Zachary Hutchins                  Bloomington          1117     8   M       2  1-14               24:25.7      7:53/M
     42    Scott Hutchins                    Bloomington          1116    42   M       1 40-44               24:26.2      7:53/M
     43    Bruce Jackson                     Bloomington  IL      1122    54   M       3 50-54               24:40.1      7:57/M
     44    Carlos Flores Guzman              Elgin                1062    21   M       5 20-24               24:52.5      8:01/M
     45    Keith Chenoweth                   Bloomington          1371    34   M      10 30-34               24:56.7      8:03/M
     46    Madeleine Mahan                   Normal               1179    26   F       1 25-29               24:57.6      8:03/M
     47    Bruce Sutter                      Normal  IL           1370    56   M       2 55-59               25:03.1      8:05/M
     48    Sarah Kelch                       Bloomington  IL      1378    26   F       2 25-29               25:18.1      8:10/M
     49    Jim Insalata                      Bloomington          1121    50   M       4 50-54               25:19.7      8:10/M
     50    Adrian Rosales                    Bloomington          1348    37   M      10 35-39               25:25.0      8:12/M
     51    Lisa Sparks                       Bloomington  IL      1266    53   F       1 50-54               25:29.5      8:13/M
     52    Dennis Killian                    Hudson  IL           1333    56   M       3 55-59               25:30.1      8:14/M
     53    Jennifer Madgiak                  Bloomington          1177    27   F       3 25-29               25:36.1      8:15/M
     54    Jamie Haseman                     Bloomington  IL      1097    28   F       4 25-29               25:41.4      8:17/M
     55    Meghan Bejawada                   Bloomington          1014    24   M       6 20-24               25:52.8      8:21/M
     56    Michelle Hutchins                 Bloomington          1115    44   F       2 40-44               25:54.1      8:21/M
     57    Alison Braksick                   Chicago  IL          1021    25   F       5 25-29               26:06.5      8:25/M
     58    Mike Herrin                       Tremont              1101    64   M       2 60-99               26:18.7      8:29/M
     59    Alex Klosterman                   Bloomington  IL      1150    14   M       3  1-14               26:20.7      8:30/M
     60    Jason Timmons                     Shirley  IL          1284    32   M      11 30-34               26:23.0      8:31/M
     61    Armenth-Brother Francine          Bloomington          1065    43   F       3 40-44               26:26.0      8:32/M
     62    George Brown                      Clinton  IL          1032    52   M       5 50-54               26:27.4      8:32/M
     63    Sara Stanek                       Normal  IL           1268    34   F       2 30-34               26:29.1      8:33/M
     64    Randy Mattoon                     Normal  IL           1189    64   M       3 60-99               26:32.0      8:34/M
     65    Frank Janello                     Normal               1127    38   M      11 35-39               26:36.0      8:35/M
     66    Andrew Johnson                    Normal               1131    43   M       2 40-44               26:40.8      8:36/M
     67    Laine Twanow                      Bloomington  IL      1358    31   F       3 30-34               26:47.5      8:38/M
     68    Ron Legner                        Leroy                1168    48   M       2 45-49               26:48.3      8:39/M
     69    Kaitlyn Jones                     Normal               1137    26   F       6 25-29               26:49.3      8:39/M
     70    Matthew Kirkham                   Normal               1147    28   M       3 25-29               26:50.0      8:39/M
     71    Breana Kirkham                    Normal               1146    26   F       7 25-29               26:51.3      8:40/M
     72    Tiffany Tuburan                   Kankakee             1289    26   F       8 25-29               27:04.6      8:44/M
     73    Katilyn Ramey                     Macomb               1236    22   F       1 20-24               27:05.1      8:44/M
     74    Tyler Brown                       Bloomington          1034    14   M       4  1-14               27:13.9      8:47/M
     75    Heather Glessner                  Chatham  IL          1081    31   F       4 30-34               27:15.6      8:47/M
     76    Mark Schmitz                      Galesburg            1346    34   M      12 30-34               27:17.7      8:48/M
     77    Stacey Williamson                 Normal  IL           1312    37   F       3 35-39               27:21.0      8:49/M
     78    Matt Poulos                       Wznd                 1230    15   M       4 15-19               27:30.8      8:52/M
     79    Sarah Beckman                     Wznd                 1013    19   F       1 15-19               27:36.3      8:54/M
     80    Kim Frantz                        Bloomington  IL      1066    47   M       3 45-49               27:36.7      8:54/M
     81    Jeremy Breeden                    Normal               1024    27   M       4 25-29               27:37.7      8:55/M
     82    Kevin Brown                       Bloomington          1033    45   M       4 45-49               27:41.8      8:56/M
     83    Martha Willi                      Mahomet              1310    56   F       1 55-59               27:44.1      8:57/M
     84    Jonathan Reeves                   Springfield          1240    30   M      13 30-34               27:45.0      8:57/M
     85    Sean Strauch                      Normal               1276    28   M       5 25-29               27:46.2      8:57/M
     86    Andrew King                       Normal  IL           1324    24   M       7 20-24               27:47.0      8:58/M
     87    Sarah Hood                        Chicago  IL          1111    28   F       9 25-29               27:48.1      8:58/M
     88    Laurel Schumacher                 Bloomington  IL      1258    53   F       2 50-54               27:49.1      8:58/M
     89    Jeff Williams                     Pontiac  IL          1342    44   M       3 40-44               27:50.0      8:59/M
     90    Rachel Granger                    Normal               1086    27   F      10 25-29               27:50.8      8:59/M
     91    Janine Rafferty                   Mahomet              1234    30   F       5 30-34               27:53.8      9:00/M
     92    Patrick Hoefle                    Normal               1106    23   M       8 20-24               28:01.9      9:02/M
     93    Kathryn Vandenberg                Morton               1292    33   F       6 30-34               28:10.8      9:05/M
     94    Aaron Traeger                     Normal               1286    31   M      14 30-34               28:11.8      9:05/M
     95    Stan McCarty                      Washington           1323    61   M       4 60-99               28:17.5      9:07/M
     96    Trina McCarty                     Bloomington  IL      1193    37   F       4 35-39               28:18.4      9:08/M
     97    Geoffrey Hoyt                     Clinton  IL          1114    28   M       6 25-29               28:20.6      9:08/M
     98    Ryan Rafferty                     Mahomet              1364    36   M      12 35-39               28:21.4      9:09/M
     99    Alec Boehm                        Macomb               1018    27   M       7 25-29               28:22.2      9:09/M
    100    Logan Cheatham                    Ottawa  IL           1039    12   M       5  1-14               28:22.9      9:09/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Bandit Number  5003                                    5003         M       1  0- 0               28:37.7      9:14/M
    102    Kristen Braffet                   Carlock              1360    25   F      11 25-29               28:38.4      9:14/M
    103    Bandit Number  5004                                    5004         M       2  0- 0               28:42.0      9:15/M
    104    Christopher Egli                  Hopedale  IL         1365    10   M       6  1-14               28:44.3      9:16/M
    105    Bandit Number  5005                                    5005         M       3  0- 0               28:46.2      9:17/M
    106    Brian Duncan                                           1050    23   M       9 20-24               28:47.0      9:17/M
    107    Brianna Brown                     Peoria               1031    22   F       2 20-24               28:47.9      9:17/M
    108    Henry Wissmiller                  Colfax               1314    13   M       7  1-14               28:55.5      9:20/M
    109    Anna Templin                      Normal               1281    21   F       3 20-24               28:56.4      9:20/M
    110    Jenni Tribble                     Bloomington          1353    29   F      12 25-29               29:04.4      9:23/M
    111    Stacey Tutt                       Normal               1290    34   F       7 30-34               29:08.6      9:24/M
    112    Sharon Bachman                    Zionsville  IN       1007    36   F       5 35-39               29:12.3      9:25/M
    113    Laura. Moran                      Bourbonnais          1211    27   F      13 25-29               29:12.8      9:25/M
    114    Scott Moran                       Commerce             1212    29   M       8 25-29               29:13.8      9:25/M
    115    Renee Weber                       Normal  IL           1301    38   F       6 35-39               29:17.5      9:27/M
    116    Brooklyn Hedrick                  Clinton  IL          1099    20   F       4 20-24               29:24.9      9:29/M
    117    Laura Armstrong                   Champaign            1003    34   F       8 30-34               29:27.7      9:30/M
    118    Gena Glover                       Deer Creek           1083    41   F       4 40-44               29:30.6      9:31/M
    119    Jim Stelte                        Normal  IL           1340    42   M       4 40-44               29:32.1      9:32/M
    120    Kevin Callis                      Bloomington  IL      1036    50   M       6 50-54               29:34.0      9:32/M
    121    Courtney Zell                     Le Roy  IL           1319    28   F      14 25-29               29:36.5      9:33/M
    122    Jeff Hatten                       Bloomington  IL      1339    46   M       5 45-49               29:43.9      9:35/M
    123    Mary Egli                         Hopedale  IL         1366    32   F       9 30-34               29:44.3      9:35/M
    124    Dennis Wright                     Heyworth  IL         1315    47   M       6 45-49               29:44.9      9:35/M
    125    Julia Sterr                       Clinton              1273    14   F       2  1-14               29:45.8      9:36/M
    126    Susan Hood                        Bloomington  IL      1112    58   F       2 55-59               29:50.7      9:37/M
    127    Jennifer Themanson                                     1282    36   F       7 35-39               29:56.0      9:39/M
    128    Emily Jacob                       Morton               1124    26   F      15 25-29               29:57.8      9:40/M
    129    Jenna Klaus                       Danvers              1379    25   F      16 25-29               29:59.2      9:40/M
    130    Jason Keil                                             1143    35   M      13 35-39               30:00.4      9:41/M
    131    Lindsay Childers                  El Paso              1321    38   F       8 35-39               30:01.0      9:41/M
    132    Kyle Steidinger                   Lexington            1270    25   M       9 25-29               30:02.8      9:41/M
    133    Anthony Overmier                  Normal  IL           1222    56   M       4 55-59               30:03.8      9:42/M
    134    Heather Sellett                   La Salle  IL         1260    42   F       5 40-44               30:11.3      9:44/M
    135    Taylor Rapps                      Normal               1356    22   F       5 20-24               30:11.9      9:44/M
    136    Danny McMahon                     Normal               1357    23   M      10 20-24               30:15.2      9:45/M
    137    Martin Angel                      Heyworth             1349    53   M       7 50-54               30:18.4      9:46/M
    138    Kat Schroeder                     Bloomington          1256    23   F       6 20-24               30:22.6      9:48/M
    139    Holly McBride                     Bloomington  IL      1190    41   F       6 40-44               30:29.1      9:50/M
    140    Melissa Blank                     Peoria               1016    25   F      17 25-29               30:29.9      9:50/M
    141    Kathren Sammis                    Bloomington          1252    26   F      18 25-29               30:30.8      9:50/M
    142    Sarah Jackson                     Bloomington  IL      1123    54   F       3 50-54               30:38.5      9:53/M
    143    Kimberly Lancaster                Bloomington          1163    26   F      19 25-29               30:44.8      9:55/M
    144    Mary Ann Matthews                 Mahomet              1187    59   F       3 55-59               30:48.5      9:56/M
    145    Brennan Auth                      Normal               1332    14   M       8  1-14               30:52.1      9:57/M
    146    Phyllis Graue                     Lincoln  IL          1087    49   F       1 45-49               30:53.4      9:58/M
    147    Timothy Power                     Bloomington          1231    35   M      14 35-39               30:54.6      9:58/M
    148    Gena Reece                        Bloomington          1239    52   F       4 50-54               30:59.0     10:00/M
    149    Tom Cinnamon                      Normal  IL           1040    67   M       5 60-99               31:06.0     10:02/M
    150    Gracie Eighner                    Rankin               1057    12   F       3  1-14               31:08.5     10:03/M
    151    Mark Eighner                      Rankin               1058    45   M       7 45-49               31:10.9     10:03/M
    152    Martha Stearns                    Normal  IL           1269    40   F       7 40-44               31:12.4     10:04/M
    153    Jack Stearns                      Normal               1331    14   M       9  1-14               31:13.3     10:04/M
    154    Rich Beal                         Bloomington  IL      1336    63   M       6 60-99               31:17.0     10:05/M
    155    Bandit Number  5006                                    5006         M       4  0- 0               31:19.3     10:06/M
    156    Jason Hebel                       Bloomington          1098    33   M      15 30-34               31:21.1     10:07/M
    157    Avery Hartman                     Towanda              1095     9   M      10  1-14               31:22.6     10:07/M
    158    Nicole Hartman                    Towanda              1096    37   F       9 35-39               31:24.5     10:08/M
    159    Clayton Mester                    Normal               1202    20   M      11 20-24               31:28.5     10:09/M
    160    Brian Hoffmeyer                   Streator  IL         1107    42   M       5 40-44               31:31.8     10:10/M
    161    Michelle Salfelder                Mahomet  IL          1251    40   F       8 40-44               31:32.7     10:10/M
    162    Adam Karr                         East Peoria          1330    29   M      10 25-29               31:36.2     10:12/M
    163    Tim Hohulin                       Roanoke  IL          1108    59   M       5 55-59               31:38.5     10:12/M
    164    Jim O'Donald                      Bloomington  IL      1220    42   M       6 40-44               31:40.8     10:13/M
    165    Stephanie Heppe                   Normal               1100    37   F      10 35-39               31:41.6     10:13/M
    166    Andrea Glazier                    Bloomington  IL      1079    32   F      10 30-34               31:42.4     10:14/M
    167    Megan McCarthy                    Bloomington          1191    13   F       4  1-14               31:43.2     10:14/M
    168    Jim Braksick                      Bloomington  IL      1022    55   M       6 55-59               31:45.3     10:15/M
    169    Steve Rock                        Le Roy  IL           1249    45   M       8 45-49               31:45.8     10:15/M
    170    Ben Davison                       Normal               1044     8   M      11  1-14               31:47.3     10:15/M
    171    Frances Kistler                   Bolingbrook          1148    30   F      11 30-34               31:48.5     10:15/M
    172    Nelson Perez                      Swansea              1226    36   M      15 35-39               31:58.7     10:19/M
    173    Caitlin Hickerson                   IL                 1103    24   F       7 20-24               32:00.7     10:19/M
    174    Jeanne Gleason                    Normal               1080    55   F       4 55-59               32:01.8     10:20/M
    175    Marla Brotherton                  Downs                1030    50   F       5 50-54               32:04.3     10:21/M
    176    Stacee Madsen                     Normal               1178    46   F       2 45-49               32:06.7     10:21/M
    177    Jennifer Keen                     Normal  IL           1376    53   F       6 50-54               32:12.3     10:23/M
    178    Harry Jacobs                      Bloomingtion  IL     1125    55   M       7 55-59               32:13.2     10:24/M
    179    Becky Simpson                     Bloomington          1264    35   F      11 35-39               32:19.6     10:25/M
    180    Kelsey Lutz                       Gardner              1175    21   F       8 20-24               32:26.2     10:28/M
    181    Betsy Lutz                        Gardner              1174    52   F       7 50-54               32:27.8     10:28/M
    182    Sarah Locke                       Bloomington          1173    26   F      20 25-29               32:31.1     10:29/M
    183    Elizabeth Petri                   Danvers  IL          1227    34   F      12 30-34               32:37.6     10:31/M
    184    Carol McClughen                   Mahomet              1194    60   F       1 60-99               32:51.2     10:36/M
    185    Courtney Yamada                   Bloomington          1317    37   F      12 35-39               32:53.2     10:36/M
    186    Kathleen Jensen                   Harristown  IL       1341    58   F       5 55-59               32:56.3     10:37/M
    187    Sarah Gorham                      Bloomington          1084    43   F       9 40-44               33:02.9     10:39/M
    188    Melissa Marx                      Bloomington          1183    32   F      13 30-34               33:03.9     10:40/M
    189    Liz Lindstrom                     Pontiac              1172    21   F       9 20-24               33:07.1     10:41/M
    190    Stephen Mintus                    Bloominton  IL       1208    62   M       7 60-99               33:07.5     10:41/M
    191    Jamie McKenzie                    Bloomington          1322    55   F       6 55-59               33:08.4     10:41/M
    192    Erica Lindamood                   Bloomington  IL      1171    25   F      21 25-29               33:09.1     10:42/M
    193    Tisha Matthews                    Bloomington          1188    34   F      14 30-34               33:09.9     10:42/M
    194    Ryan Gillhouse                                         1076    30   F      15 30-34               33:10.6     10:42/M
    195    Julaine Trapp                     Bloomington          1287    30   F      16 30-34               33:11.6     10:42/M
    196    Laura Brauman                     Fairbury             1338    40   F      10 40-44               33:14.5     10:43/M
    197    Linda Regnier                     Wenona  IL           1241    47   F       3 45-49               33:16.9     10:44/M
    198    Carla Minefee                                          1204    30   F      17 30-34               33:18.6     10:45/M
    199    Angela Holloway                   Bloomington          1109    41   F      11 40-44               33:34.5     10:50/M
    200    Jennifer Fletcher                 Hanover Park         1363    26   F      22 25-29               33:38.8     10:51/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Chad Serafin Serafin              Normal               1261    27   M      11 25-29               33:39.8     10:51/M
    202    Sarah Pauley                      Bloomington          1368    25   F      23 25-29               33:50.4     10:55/M
    203    Leah Overmier                     Normal  IL           1223    16   F       2 15-19               33:51.2     10:55/M
    204    Jason Johnson                     Bloomington          1367    32   M      16 30-34               33:53.9     10:56/M
    205    Janice Forrest                    Normal  IL           1064    47   F       4 45-49               33:56.8     10:57/M
    206    Barb Nikles                       Lincoln              1216    54   F       8 50-54               33:59.2     10:58/M
    207    Bart Bretag                       Ottawa  IL           1027    34   M      17 30-34               34:00.3     10:58/M
    208    Robert Pool                       Onarga  IL           1345    76   M       8 60-99               34:07.3     11:00/M
    209    Alex Whitworth                    Normal  IL           1308    26   M      12 25-29               34:10.4     11:01/M
    210    Mackenzie Jones                   Normal               1138    20   F      10 20-24               34:11.7     11:02/M
    211    Barb McLaughlin-Olson             Bloomington          1199    52   F       9 50-54               34:17.9     11:04/M
    212    Beth O'Donald                     Bloomington          1218    39   F      13 35-39               34:18.7     11:04/M
    213    Kristin White                     Springfield  IL      1306    31   F      18 30-34               34:24.4     11:06/M
    214    Carlyn Edelman                    Chenoa               1055    21   F      11 20-24               34:24.6     11:06/M
    215    Krystin Baker                     Bloomington          1009    25   F      24 25-29               34:25.3     11:06/M
    216    Karen Shinville                   Bloomington          1262    49   F       5 45-49               34:28.4     11:07/M
    217    Sara Bretag                       Ottawa  IL           1028    33   F      19 30-34               34:41.1     11:11/M
    218    Mary Pinkham                      El Paso  IL          1229    59   F       7 55-59               34:43.3     11:12/M
    219    Pat Tribble                       Bloomington  IL      1288    59   F       8 55-59               34:56.4     11:16/M
    220    Amy Benoit                        Bloomington  IL      1015    41   F      12 40-44               35:01.9     11:18/M
    221    Sara Eyman                        Sherman              1060    36   F      14 35-39               35:09.6     11:20/M
    222    Stephani Hickman                  Springfield          1104    40   F      13 40-44               35:10.7     11:21/M
    223    William Timmons                   Canton               1285    61   M       9 60-99               35:12.9     11:21/M
    224    Andrea Johnson                    Normal               1130    41   F      14 40-44               35:16.6     11:23/M
    225    Tracy Riley                       Bloomington  IL      1245    45   F       6 45-49               35:20.5     11:24/M
    226    Carol Gardner                     Normal               1073     9   F       5  1-14               35:24.2     11:25/M
    227    Christine Gardner                 Normal               1074    39   F      15 35-39               35:25.0     11:25/M
    228    Emily Schieler                    Normal               1255    32   F      20 30-34               35:30.3     11:27/M
    229    Maurica Hewitt                                         1102    28   F      25 25-29               35:35.0     11:29/M
    230    Albert Ringler                    Danvers  IL          1246    36   M      16 35-39               35:45.0     11:32/M
    231    Jason Floyd                       Bloomington          1063    34   M      18 30-34               35:46.3     11:32/M
    232    Jacob Levin                       Bloomington          1170     9   M      12  1-14               35:52.4     11:34/M
    233    Melissa Jewett                    Normal  IL           1128    33   F      21 30-34               35:53.0     11:35/M
    234    Andrew Hamrin                     Bloomington  IL      1092    18   M       5 15-19               35:53.8     11:35/M
    235    Brandy Levin                      Bloomington  IL      1169    37   F      16 35-39               35:54.7     11:35/M
    236    Joe Rohde                         Secor  IL            1250    55   M       8 55-59               35:57.5     11:36/M
    237    Christal Kneer                    Normal  IL           1154    39   F      17 35-39               36:06.9     11:39/M
    238    Ashley Arquilla                   Hudson               1004    27   F      26 25-29               36:11.0     11:40/M
    239    Bonnie Williams                   Bloomington          1347    28   F      27 25-29               36:26.0     11:45/M
    240    Josh Mast                                              1186    37   M      17 35-39               36:34.7     11:48/M
    241    Hiroe Ikejo                       Champaign            1118    46   F       7 45-49               36:42.2     11:50/M
    242    Michiru Ikejo                     Champaign            1119    13   F       6  1-14               36:42.8     11:50/M
    243    Leslie Johnson                    Canton               1134    32   F      22 30-34               36:50.3     11:53/M
    244    Teah Johnson                      Peoria               1135    36   F      18 35-39               36:50.7     11:53/M
    245    Jenny Klosterman                  Bloomington  IL      1152    43   F      15 40-44               36:53.8     11:54/M
    246    Alicia Whitworth                  Normal  IL           1309    26   F      28 25-29               36:56.6     11:55/M
    247    Tom Mellor                        Bloomington          1201    55   M       9 55-59               37:14.0     12:01/M
    248    Prakash Yalavarthi                Bloomington          1316    27   M      13 25-29               37:17.2     12:02/M
    249    Sara McCubbins                    Normal               1195    27   F      29 25-29               37:17.7     12:02/M
    250    Ashley Bretag                     Ottawa  IL           1026    16   F       3 15-19               37:18.4     12:02/M
    251    Sarah Marques                     Mazon                1181    21   F      12 20-24               37:19.1     12:02/M
    252    Brody Jones                       Mazon                1136    22   M      12 20-24               37:19.9     12:02/M
    253    Deanna Doan                       Morton               1047    23   F      13 20-24               37:22.6     12:03/M
    254    Michael White                     Dawson               1307    48   M       9 45-49               37:24.1     12:04/M
    255    Brandi Ellis                      Bloomington          1059    36   F      19 35-39               37:26.2     12:05/M
    256    Ashleigh Thompson                 Hudson               1283    30   F      23 30-34               37:44.1     12:10/M
    257    Renee Stromberger                 Bloomington  IL      1277    31   F      24 30-34               37:53.4     12:13/M
    258    Nicole Farnum                     Normal               1061    33   F      25 30-34               37:57.4     12:15/M
    259    Staci Funk                        Normal               1071    35   F      20 35-39               37:58.1     12:15/M
    260    Michael Fuller                    Bloomington          1070    42   M       7 40-44               37:59.7     12:15/M
    261    Ann Fuller                        Bloomington          1068    45   F       8 45-49               38:00.3     12:15/M
    262    Tina Seifert                      Gibson City          1259    41   F      16 40-44               38:02.8     12:16/M
    263    Jessica Meyer                     Gibson City          1354    18   F       4 15-19               38:03.5     12:16/M
    264    Brandi Reece                      Bloomington          1238    32   F      26 30-34               38:05.6     12:17/M
    265    Andrew Svob                       Bloomington          1278    10   M      13  1-14               38:06.1     12:17/M
    266    Dan Svob                          Bloomington          1279    42   M       8 40-44               38:06.5     12:17/M
    267    Katherine Johnson                 Mansfield            1133    58   F       9 55-59               38:10.8     12:19/M
    268    Kelcie Brasel                     Havana               1023    24   F      14 20-24               38:19.9     12:22/M
    269    Monica Hamrin                     Bloomington  IL      1094    15   F       5 15-19               38:22.1     12:23/M
    270    Peggy Stark                       Normal  IL           1334    55   F      10 55-59               38:29.2     12:25/M
    271    Cali Pfister                      Normal               1228    30   F      27 30-34               38:29.8     12:25/M
    272    Andrew Garrison                   Bloomington          1075    47   M      10 45-49               38:30.9     12:25/M
    273    Marcia Vasquez                    Champaign            1293    28   F      30 25-29               38:39.3     12:28/M
    274    Jennifer Peifer                   Towanda              1359    44   F      17 40-44               38:43.4     12:29/M
    275    Berenice Sanchez                  Urbana               1253    24   M      13 20-24               38:46.1     12:30/M
    276    Rebecca McCarthy                  Bloomington          1192    41   F      18 40-44               38:48.5     12:31/M
    277    Jamie Conover                     Minonk  IL           1343    29   F      31 25-29               39:06.0     12:37/M
    278    Cheryl Williams                   Normal  IL           1311    40   F      19 40-44               39:10.6     12:38/M
    279    Sarah Imhoff                      Bloomington          1120    33   F      28 30-34               39:11.3     12:38/M
    280    Kerianne Alfano                   Bloomington  IL      1001    40   F      20 40-44               39:13.2     12:39/M
    281    Lacey Edge                        Springfield          1056    23   F      15 20-24               39:38.8     12:47/M
    282    Sara Prather                      Bloomington          1232    28   F      32 25-29               39:42.9     12:48/M
    283    Amy Mast                                               1185    37   F      21 35-39               39:53.8     12:52/M
    284    Bethany Baines                    Bloomington          1008    27   F      33 25-29               39:56.7     12:53/M
    285    Angela Stewart                    Pontiac  IL          1274    46   F       9 45-49               40:00.5     12:54/M
    286    Rachael Robinson                  Bloomington          1248    34   F      29 30-34               40:04.9     12:55/M
    287    Colleen Graham                    Bloomington  IL      1085    39   F      22 35-39               40:09.3     12:57/M
    288    William Bernico                   Bloomington  IL      1374     8   M      14  1-14               40:35.1     13:05/M
    289    Mike Bernico                      Bloomington  IL      1373    35   M      18 35-39               40:35.5     13:05/M
    290    Lana Bernico                      Bloomington  IL      1372    30   F      30 30-34               40:36.0     13:06/M
    291    Carlie Roach                      El Paso              1247    28   F      34 25-29               40:36.7     13:06/M
    292    Amy Glass                         Normal               1078    30   F      31 30-34               40:37.3     13:06/M
    293    Kari Prokes                       Bloomington          1233    40   F      21 40-44               40:39.5     13:07/M
    294    Randy Miller                      Hudson               1203    54   M       8 50-54               40:43.9     13:08/M
    295    Penny Stephens                    Normal  IL           1272    55   F      11 55-59               41:10.6     13:17/M
    296    Abby Walsh                        Normal  IL           1296    29   F      35 25-29               41:28.1     13:23/M
    297    Courtney Bock                     Bloomington          1017    36   F      23 35-39               41:29.0     13:23/M
    298    Barb Martin                       Chenoa  IL           1182    53   F      10 50-54               41:30.9     13:23/M
    299    Brent Rieke                       Morton,  IL          1244    63   M      10 60-99               41:50.0     13:30/M
    300    Natalie Stipp                     Gibson City          1355    11   F       7  1-14               41:54.3     13:31/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Hayley Kalmer                     Mahomet              1140    14   F       8  1-14               41:57.7     13:32/M
    302    Marla Durham                      Bloomington  IL      1053    42   F      22 40-44               42:10.6     13:36/M
    303    Kristen Oliver                    Bloomington  IL      1221    42   F      23 40-44               42:32.7     13:43/M
    304    Brian Hamrin                      Bloomington  IL      1093    44   M       9 40-44               43:12.1     13:56/M
    305    Rachel Breiling                   Sycamore             1025    32   F      32 30-34               44:59.8     14:31/M
    306    Deborah White                     Dawson               1305    45   F      10 45-49               45:00.5     14:31/M
    307    Bandit Number  5007                                    5007         M       5  0- 0               45:09.6     14:34/M
    308    Christi Sikora                    Normal               1263    34   F      33 30-34               45:11.8     14:35/M
    309    Tamra Barnes                      Hopedale             1010    39   F      24 35-39               45:12.9     14:35/M
    310    Allison Kalmer                    Mahomet              1139    11   F       9  1-14               45:30.9     14:41/M
    311    Amber Stiehl                      Heyworth  IL         1275     0   F       1  0- 0               46:30.1     15:00/M
    312    Sarah Cope                        Bloomington  IL      1041    33   F      34 30-34               46:30.7     15:00/M
    313    Misty Borhart                     Mansfield            1020    40   F      24 40-44               47:14.1     15:14/M
    314    Rebecca Britz                     Morris               1029    29   F      36 25-29               48:48.0     15:45/M
    315    Rebecca Holmes                    Bloomington          1110    38   F      25 35-39               50:12.1     16:12/M
    316    Jacque Drake                      Clinton              1048    39   F      26 35-39               50:13.3     16:12/M
    317    Gregory Girdler                   Bloomington          1077    53   M       9 50-54               50:51.0     16:24/M
    318    Katie McCullough                  Bloomington          1196    25   F      37 25-29               51:17.9     16:33/M
    319    Lisa MacHek                       Bloomington          1176    30   F      35 30-34               51:32.9     16:37/M
    320    Jess Walz                         Springfield          1299    21   F      16 20-24               52:01.4     16:47/M
    321    Abigail Walz                                           1298    19   F       6 15-19               52:02.2     16:47/M
    322    Erin Eberhart                     Braceville           1054    40   F      25 40-44               53:36.2     17:17/M
    323    Sue Haley                         Odell  IL            1091    44   F      26 40-44               53:37.6     17:18/M