Run for Respect 2018

5 k race

Overall Finish List

April 21, 2018


Results By Lake Run Club Lake Run Club

                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

      1    Matthew Hilleary                                         79    22   M       1 20-29               19:13.5      6:12/M

      2    Ken Endrizzi                      Normal  IL            908    57   M       1 50-59               19:15.6      6:13/M

      3    Brennen Easter                                           39    15   M       1 14-19               19:30.5      6:17/M

      4    Jack Fogarty                                             48    17   M       2 14-19               19:43.3      6:22/M

      5    58 Bisaillon                                            911    58   M       2 50-59               20:05.4      6:29/M

      6    Logan Spray                                             925    14   M       3 14-19               20:56.6      6:45/M

      7    Randy Smith                       Pontiac  IL           172    38   M       1 30-39               21:03.0      6:47/M

      8    Mike Toohill                      Bloomington  IL       180    53   M       3 50-59               21:37.6      6:58/M

      9    Jake Todino                                             179    27   M       2 20-29               21:43.9      7:00/M

     10    Dawn Shay                                               168    41   F       1 40-49               22:00.0      7:06/M

     11    Christina Walsh                                         190    56   F       1 50-59               22:12.3      7:10/M

     12    Josh Snyder                                             940    22   M       3 20-29               22:19.2      7:12/M

     13    Steve Sullivan                    Pontiac  IL           174    61   M       1 60-69               22:21.6      7:13/M

     14    Cory Barham                                             918    33   M       2 30-39               22:54.4      7:23/M

     15    TJ Easter                                                40    13   M       1  0-13               23:02.1      7:26/M

     16    Katie Ricketts                                          151    33   F       1 30-39               23:16.5      7:30/M

     17    Logan McCabe                                            116    10   M       2  0-13               23:22.1      7:32/M

     18    Curtis Starner                                          173    57   M       4 50-59               23:33.1      7:36/M

     19    Camden Fenton                                           943    11   M       3  0-13               23:40.8      7:38/M

     20    Paul Aplington                    Normal                  2    58   M       5 50-59               23:53.0      7:42/M

     21    Matthew Janus                                            87    31   M       3 30-39               23:59.6      7:44/M

     22    Robin Leenders                                          106    54   F       2 50-59               24:11.0      7:48/M

     23    Natasha Grundler                                         67    30   F       2 30-39               24:13.3      7:49/M

     24    Carol Pratt                       Varna  IL             909    58   F       3 50-59               24:16.8      7:50/M

     25    Doug Harris                                             922    49   M       1 40-49               24:27.3      7:53/M

     26    Alex Stricklin                                          906    17   M       4 14-19               25:06.8      8:06/M

     27    April Lynn                                              108    23   F       1 20-29               25:15.1      8:09/M

     28    Gavin Jonassen                                          910    15   M       5 14-19               25:24.5      8:12/M

     29    Jose Santamaria                                         158    43   M       2 40-49               25:29.1      8:13/M

     30    James Myers                                             131    44   M       3 40-49               25:47.5      8:19/M

     31    Jose Nambo                                              133    37   M       4 30-39               25:51.5      8:20/M

     32    Ginevra Scharringhausen                                 161    34   F       3 30-39               25:57.5      8:22/M

     33    Pam Ifft                                                 83    52   F       4 50-59               26:00.4      8:23/M

     34    Bailey Brenner                                          912    32   F       4 30-39               26:06.5      8:25/M

     35    Janet Connelly                    Normal  IL             23    66   F       1 60-69               26:10.1      8:26/M

     36    William Trainor                                         183    12   M       4  0-13               26:14.3      8:28/M

     37    Steve Hartzell                    Pontiac  IL            75    68   M       2 60-69               26:23.2      8:31/M

     38    Steve Mueller                                           934    52   M       6 50-59               26:26.6      8:32/M

     39    Mark Brewer                                              14    45   M       4 40-49               26:39.3      8:36/M

     40    Sarah Trainor                                           182    35   F       5 30-39               26:41.3      8:36/M

     41    Preston Wilson                                          198    17   M       6 14-19               26:44.8      8:37/M

     42    Duncan Eilts                                             41    11   M       5  0-13               26:46.0      8:38/M

     43    Ethan McCabe                                            114    13   M       6  0-13               26:47.3      8:38/M

     44    Julie Stricklin                                         905    46   F       2 40-49               26:48.3      8:39/M

     45    Reagan Noordhof                                         137    14   F       1 14-19               26:50.1      8:39/M

     46    Carrie Delheimer                                         32    41   F       3 40-49               26:50.8      8:39/M

     47    Jennifer Schneider                Flanagan  IL          163    36   F       6 30-39               26:57.7      8:42/M

     48    Dan Gould                                                59    73   M       1 70-99               27:09.9      8:45/M

     49    Ryan  Railey                                            913    20   M       4 20-29               27:12.8      8:46/M

     50    Mary Douglas                                             35    48   F       4 40-49               27:16.4      8:48/M

     51    Zipprich Brad                                           175    46   M       5 40-49               27:20.1      8:49/M

     52    Jenifer Cranford                                        923    48   F       5 40-49               27:22.9      8:50/M

     53    Lisa Kelley                                              98    53   F       5 50-59               27:24.0      8:50/M

     54    Jackson Crawford                  Pontiac               938    11   M       7  0-13               27:30.8      8:52/M

     55    Kim Hoss                                                 80    28   F       2 20-29               27:47.2      8:58/M

     56    Rennick Hoss                                             81    27   M       5 20-29               27:47.4      8:58/M

     57    Shawn Jansen                                            916    30   M       5 30-39               27:52.7      8:59/M

     58    Amanda Regnier                                          148    30   F       7 30-39               27:54.9      9:00/M

     59    Kim Kidner                                              100    45   F       6 40-49               27:59.6      9:02/M

     60    Brad Salberg                                            928    55   M       7 50-59               28:01.8      9:02/M

     61    Lilly Barrett                                           919    24   F       3 20-29               28:09.8      9:05/M

     62    Charlene Hamann                   Streator  IL           68    45   F       7 40-49               28:22.1      9:09/M

     63    Wendy Brucker                     Chenoa  IL             16    41   F       8 40-49               28:29.6      9:11/M

     64    Doug Hoerner                                            936    30   M       6 30-39               28:43.0      9:16/M

     65    Madelyn Lee                                             944    15   F       2 14-19               28:46.0      9:17/M

     66    Erica Armagast                                            3    30   F       8 30-39               28:51.4      9:18/M

     67    Steve Ellis                                              45    56   M       8 50-59               28:52.6      9:19/M

     68    Kathy McLean                                            119    56   F       6 50-59               28:58.6      9:21/M

     69    Alex McMeen                                             120    11   M       8  0-13               29:00.0      9:21/M

     70    Kelly Peck                                              904    41   F       9 40-49               29:05.7      9:23/M

     71    Tracey Rice                                             939    24   F       4 20-29               29:07.5      9:24/M

     72    Anna Hoerner                                            935    29   F       5 20-29               29:09.6      9:24/M

     73    Roberta Ransom                                          147    45   F      10 40-49               29:12.1      9:25/M

     74    haley rice                                              149    18   F       3 14-19               29:19.8      9:27/M

     75    John Abels                                                1    58   M       9 50-59               29:20.4      9:28/M

     76    Deb Schumann                                            165    57   F       7 50-59               29:26.6      9:30/M

     77    Kaylee Delheimer                                         33     9   F       1  0-13               29:37.3      9:33/M

     78    Ryson Eilts                                              42    10   M       9  0-13               29:41.4      9:35/M

     79    Gregory Polk                                            142    53   M      10 50-59               29:45.2      9:36/M

     80    Julie McCabe                                            115    41   F      11 40-49               29:49.1      9:37/M

     81    Michael McCabe                                          117    40   M       6 40-49               29:50.3      9:37/M

     82    Angil Stafford                                          914    44   F      12 40-49               29:58.6      9:40/M

     83    heidi Gregory                     Pontiac  IL            63    49   F      13 40-49               29:59.5      9:40/M

     84    Brian Wilson                                            196    51   M      11 50-59               30:03.1      9:42/M

     85    shane jensen                                             89    31   M       7 30-39               30:08.5      9:43/M

     86    Dan Dwyer                                                38    22   M       6 20-29               30:10.3      9:44/M

     87    Randy Eichly                                            932    33   M       8 30-39               30:11.8      9:44/M

     88    Dewhitt Bingham                                          10    56   M      12 50-59               30:12.8      9:45/M

     89    BRITTANY MASCHING                                       113    24   F       6 20-29               30:14.6      9:45/M

     90    Timothy Schlund                                         924    40   M       7 40-49               30:21.3      9:47/M

     91    Elle Giovanini                                           56    17   F       4 14-19               30:22.7      9:48/M

     92    Lindsey Fearman                                          46    35   F       9 30-39               30:30.6      9:50/M

     93    Daniel Johnson                                           91    16   M       7 14-19               30:33.9      9:51/M

     94    Janet White                                             195    46   F      14 40-49               30:46.7      9:55/M

     95    Jaime Wykes                                             907    41   F      15 40-49               30:51.6      9:57/M

     96    Kylie Wunch                                             926    16   F       5 14-19               30:57.6      9:59/M

     97    Molly Ruddy                                             154    20   F       7 20-29               31:03.0     10:01/M

     98    Daniel Kinkade                    Gridley               101    65   M       3 60-69               31:10.2     10:03/M

     99    Chuck Sargent                                           159    43   M       8 40-49               31:12.5     10:04/M

    100    Ken Hamann                                               69    57   M      13 50-59               31:18.7     10:06/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    101    Ryan Grundler                                           941    29   M       7 20-29               31:49.8     10:16/M

    102    Joey DeMichael                                           34    10   M      10  0-13               31:57.5     10:18/M

    103    Matt Widman                                             915    21   M       8 20-29               32:00.3     10:19/M

    104    Donna Beyer                                             903    51   F       8 50-59               32:05.6     10:21/M

    105    Sabrina Kay                                              97    24   F       8 20-29               32:07.3     10:22/M

    106    payton pulliam                                          145    18   M       8 14-19               32:09.8     10:22/M

    107    Bre Noordhof                                            136    18   F       6 14-19               32:10.7     10:23/M

    108    Jodi Winchester                                         199    33   F      10 30-39               32:31.5     10:29/M

    109    Tracy Pitchford                                         141    40   F      16 40-49               32:32.9     10:30/M

    110    Kari Mackinson                                          110    31   F      11 30-39               32:34.4     10:30/M

    111    Amy Wykes                                                78    47   F      17 40-49               32:35.7     10:31/M

    112    Savanna Hageman                                         920    22   F       9 20-29               32:38.7     10:32/M

    113    Nick Ellis                                               44    21   M       9 20-29               32:43.0     10:33/M

    114    Charlie Grotevant                 Pontiac  IL            66    76   M       2 70-99               32:46.5     10:34/M

    115    heather drysdale                                         36    37   F      12 30-39               32:52.8     10:36/M

    116    Butcher Molly                                           931    35   F      13 30-39               32:54.8     10:37/M

    117    Amber Eisha                                             937    26   F      10 20-29               32:56.5     10:37/M

    118    Norma Miller                      Pontiac               127    53   F       9 50-59               32:58.0     10:38/M

    119    Jefferson Williams                                      927    49   M       9 40-49               33:00.7     10:39/M

    120    Jodi Giovanini                                           57    43   F      18 40-49               33:03.9     10:40/M

    121    laura baumgardner                                         7    50   F      10 50-59               33:05.0     10:40/M

    122    Carrie Carey                                            929    27   F      11 20-29               33:06.0     10:41/M

    123    Stephanie Hamper                                         70    34   F      14 30-39               33:09.9     10:42/M

    124    Erin Jensen                                             942    29   F      12 20-29               33:13.5     10:43/M

    125    leah metz                         Cullom  IL            125    26   F      13 20-29               33:38.7     10:51/M

    126    Emma Johnson                                             92    31   F      15 30-39               33:40.6     10:52/M

    127    Josn Malartsik                                          930    13   M      11  0-13               33:44.9     10:53/M

    128    Dawn Malartsik                                          111    47   F      19 40-49               33:46.8     10:54/M

    129    Cheri Kruger                                            103    46   F      20 40-49               34:14.3     11:03/M

    130    Kaitlin Schneider                                       164    28   F      14 20-29               34:21.5     11:05/M

    131    Carrie Folken                                            50    48   F      21 40-49               34:23.1     11:05/M

    132    Hannah Cox                                               26    22   F      15 20-29               34:24.2     11:06/M

    133    Lauren Opperman                                         139    34   F      16 30-39               34:25.3     11:06/M

    134    Keri Christie                                            22    35   F      17 30-39               34:27.1     11:07/M

    135    Jonathan Ransom                                         146    45   M      10 40-49               34:28.5     11:07/M

    136    Tana Cool                                                24    34   F      18 30-39               34:36.6     11:10/M

    137    Nick Carlson                                             18    52   M      14 50-59               35:36.5     11:29/M

    138    Hana Barker                                               6    13   F       2  0-13               35:37.5     11:29/M

    139    Joan Carlson                                             17    51   F      11 50-59               35:39.7     11:30/M

    140    Alexa Bennett                                             9    14   F       7 14-19               35:40.7     11:30/M

    141    Keegan Roth                                             153    20   M      10 20-29               36:08.9     11:39/M

    142    Becky Verdun                                            188    30   F      19 30-39               36:09.9     11:40/M

    143    Evan DuPrey                                              37    28   M      11 20-29               36:54.1     11:54/M

    144    Sheri Wolf                                              901    56   F      12 50-59               36:55.8     11:55/M

    145    dawn mack                                               109    51   F      13 50-59               37:02.7     11:57/M

    146    Jeffrey Johnson                                          93    52   M      15 50-59               37:04.1     11:57/M

    147    Sara Attig                                                5    46   F      22 40-49               37:26.3     12:05/M

    148    Yoder Tiffany                                           102    34   F      20 30-39               37:53.7     12:13/M

    149    Barb Martin                                             112    58   F      14 50-59               38:10.8     12:19/M

    150    Matthew Price                                           144    13   M      12  0-13               38:16.6     12:21/M

    151    Melissa Hunter                                           82    34   F      21 30-39               38:33.0     12:26/M

    152    Betsy Petri                       Danvers               140    39   F      22 30-39               38:34.5     12:26/M

    153    Renee Noordhof                                          138    36   F      23 30-39               38:40.4     12:28/M

    154    Julie Wunsch                                            945    45   F      23 40-49               38:43.9     12:29/M

    155    Stazee Shaw                                             902    17   F       8 14-19               38:45.6     12:30/M

    156    Rachael Fearman                                          47    22   F      16 20-29               38:48.0     12:31/M

    157    cj fosdick                                               51    11   M      13  0-13               39:21.9     12:42/M

    158    Roger Wahls                                             189    72   M       3 70-99               39:30.3     12:45/M

    159    Jacob Thorson                     Odell                 177     8   M      14  0-13               39:33.7     12:45/M

    160    Elisa Thorson                     Odell                 176    30   F      24 30-39               39:36.6     12:46/M

    161    Austin Vanover                                          186    19   M       9 14-19               39:39.7     12:47/M

    162    pam sawyer                                              160    55   F      15 50-59               39:47.6     12:50/M

    163    Patty Gray                                               61    63   F       2 60-69               40:13.5     12:58/M

    164    Hannah Foster                                            53    10   F       3  0-13               40:20.2     13:01/M

    165    Jacqlyn Jonassen                                         95    37   F      25 30-39               40:44.5     13:08/M

    166    Adam Blair                                               12    18   M      10 14-19               41:02.2     13:14/M

    167    Amy Price                                               143    37   F      26 30-39               41:03.4     13:15/M

    168    Jennifer Richardson                                     150    31   F      27 30-39               42:17.6     13:38/M

    169    Erin Beck                                                 8    33   F      28 30-39               42:18.9     13:39/M

    170    Kynlee Brandt                                            13    10   F       4  0-13               42:30.3     13:43/M

    171    Jessy Witnkeller                                        946    17   M      11 14-19               42:31.6     13:43/M

    172    JASON SKRZYPIEC                                         170    38   M       9 30-39               42:32.5     13:43/M

    173    ILyana Nambo                                            132    12   F       5  0-13               42:38.1     13:45/M

    174    taylor merlino                                          124    11   F       6  0-13               44:36.3     14:23/M

    175    Laura Gomez                                              58    37   F      29 30-39               44:39.4     14:24/M

    176    Conrad Skrzypiec                                        169    14   M      12 14-19               44:53.1     14:29/M

    177    Jody Cates                                               21    49   F      24 40-49               45:37.8     14:43/M

    178    Yoder June                                               88    59   F      16 50-59               46:18.1     14:56/M

    179    Ashley Rzasa                                            157    34   F      30 30-39               47:28.6     15:19/M

    180    Jim Craig                                                27    20   M      12 20-29               47:31.6     15:20/M

    181    Glenda Walsh                                            191    50   M      16 50-59               47:34.6     15:21/M

    182    bryanna morrison                                        128    15   F       9 14-19               47:36.8     15:21/M

    183    Randy Webb                                              194    64   M       4 60-69               48:07.7     15:31/M

    184    Bertha Webb                                             193    61   F       3 60-69               48:09.1     15:32/M

    185    stephanie nelson                                        134    44   F      25 40-49               48:11.0     15:33/M

    186    Riley Kelly                                              99    11   F       7  0-13               48:14.9     15:34/M

    187    Zayn Eilts                                               43    12   M      15  0-13               48:18.5     15:35/M

    188    melissa grom                                             65    44   F      26 40-49               48:20.9     15:35/M

    189    Kelly Fogarty                                            49    40   F      27 40-49               48:22.4     15:36/M

    190    Kassyn Harcharik                                         71    11   F       8  0-13               48:22.9     15:36/M

    191    emma grieff                                              64    11   F       9  0-13               48:23.3     15:36/M

    192    Kyra Miller                                             126    12   F      10  0-13               48:25.0     15:37/M

    193    Michele Jones                                            96    64   F       4 60-69               48:26.8     15:37/M

    194    Susie Gawrhorp                                           54    67   F       5 60-69               48:27.4     15:38/M

    195    michael harper                                           73    50   M      17 50-59               48:29.1     15:38/M

    196    Nancy Isberg                                            933    43   F      28 40-49               48:37.7     15:41/M

    197    Courtney Fosdick                                         52    12   F      11  0-13               48:53.3     15:46/M

    198    Kari Lane                                               104    25   F      17 20-29               48:57.7     15:47/M

    199    Elena Serrano                                           166     5   F      12  0-13               48:59.5     15:48/M

    200    Marsha Wilson                                           197    49   F      29 40-49               49:41.0     16:02/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    201    Montanna McCulley                                       118    19   F      10 14-19               49:41.2     16:02/M

    202    Mark Crubaugh                     Saunemin  IL           28    59   M      18 50-59               49:54.3     16:06/M

    203    Ricky Johnson                                            94    18   M      13 14-19               50:07.4     16:10/M

    204    John Moss                                               129    54   M      19 50-59               50:08.5     16:10/M

    205    Nathan joerndt                                           90    34   M      10 30-39               50:35.9     16:19/M